Skip Navigation Website Accessibility


Calendar


9:30 am
Basic Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
1:00 pm
4 Weeks, twice a week, Independent study//Hand Building with Randy Bill
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Harry Moxley
6:30 pm
Basic Hand Building with Hairuo Yi
1:00 pm
Press Molds and Applique with Sophie Gibson
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Carol Price
6:30 pm
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Sculpting Realistic Facial Features in Clay with Sophie Gibson
9:30 am
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
1:00 pm
Intermediate Hand Building with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Multi-level Hand Building with Steve Palmer
9:00 am
TRY Hand Building with Randy Bill
9:00 am
Glaze Like you Mean It with Patrick Gibson
1:00 pm
4 Weeks, twice a week, Independent study//Hand Building with Randy Bill
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Carol Price
9:30 am
Basic Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
9:30 am
4 week/twice a week, Beginning Hand Building with Jill Averitt
1:00 pm
4 Weeks, twice a week, Independent study//Hand Building with Randy Bill
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Harry Moxley
6:30 pm
Basic Hand Building with Hairuo Yi
1:00 pm
Press Molds and Applique with Sophie Gibson
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Carol Price
6:30 pm
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Sculpting Realistic Facial Features in Clay with Sophie Gibson
9:30 am
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
9:30 am
4 week/twice a week, Beginning Hand Building with Jill Averitt
1:00 pm
Intermediate Hand Building with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Multi-level Hand Building with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
TRY IT - Beginner Wheel Throwing Workshops with Harry Moxley
9:30 am
2 - Day Build a Better Beast Workshop with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
2 - Day Build a Better Beast Workshop with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
4 weeks, twice a week Beyond Round with Nancy Ross
1:00 pm
4 Weeks, twice a week, Independent study//Hand Building with Randy Bill
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Carol Price
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
Basic Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
9:30 am
4 weeks, twice a week Beyond Round with Nancy Ross
9:30 am
4 week/twice a week, Beginning Hand Building with Jill Averitt
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Harry Moxley
6:30 pm
Basic Hand Building with Hairuo Yi
1:00 pm
Press Molds and Applique with Sophie Gibson
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Carol Price
6:30 pm
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Sculpting Realistic Facial Features in Clay with Sophie Gibson
9:30 am
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
9:30 am
4 week/twice a week, Beginning Hand Building with Jill Averitt
1:00 pm
Intermediate Hand Building with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Multi-level Hand Building with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
Electric Kiln Basics with Nancy Ross
10:00 am
Sculpting a Chicken From LIVE Models with Randy Bill
9:30 am
4 weeks, twice a week Beyond Round with Nancy Ross
1:00 pm
4 Weeks, twice a week, Independent study//Hand Building with Randy Bill
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
Basic Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
9:30 am
4 weeks, twice a week Beyond Round with Nancy Ross
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Harry Moxley
6:30 pm
Basic Hand Building with Hairuo Yi
9:30 am
4 week/twice a week, Beginning Hand Building with Jill Averitt
1:00 pm
Press Molds and Applique with Sophie Gibson
6:30 pm
Basic Wheel with Carol Price
6:30 pm
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Sculpting Realistic Facial Features in Clay with Sophie Gibson
9:30 am
4 week/twice a week, Beginning Hand Building with Jill Averitt
9:30 am
Intermediate and Advanced Wheel with Noah Hughey-Commers
1:00 pm
Intermediate Hand Building with Steve Palmer
6:30 pm
Multi-level Hand Building with Steve Palmer
9:30 am
TRY IT - Beginner Wheel Throwing Workshops with Steve Palmer